Campus Placements

2018:

  • A.Sameera,TCS
  • D.Supriya,TCS
  • G.Mounika,TCS
  • G.Pavani,TCS
  • K.Karishma,TCS
  • N.Nikitha,TCS
  • V.S.Radha,TCS

2017:

  • KOTA LAKSHMI JYOTHI: ICICI SECURITIES VIJAYAWADA, AEGIS SOLUTIONS VIJAYAWADA
  • KUNIREDDY SUNITHA: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • MARY ANUSHA CHALAMALASETTY: AMAZON
    , ORACLE
  • MOHAMMAD RUKSANA: IKS GLOBAL HEALTH
    , SNOVASYS
  • MOUNIKA KOTHA: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • NAUSHAD YASMIN: ORALCE, SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • NISTHULA VARANASI: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES, IKS GLOBAL HEALTH, ORACLE
  • PATTEM CHETANA: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES, ORACLE
  • POLA PAVANI: TMPL VIJAYAWADA,
  • RACHAKONDA PRANATHI: ORALCE, SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • SAMPARA NAGA MALLIKAl: ICICI SECURITIES VIJAYAWADA, AEGIS SOLUTIONS VIJAYAWADA
  • TADEPALLI SRI SARVANI: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • VANAMA LAKSHMI SUPRIYA: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES, GLENWOOD SYSTEMS, IKS GLOBAL HEALTH, ORACLE
  • VAKKALAGADDA M SRI SAI LAKSHMI PRIYANKA: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES, ORACLE
  • VEMPALA SUNEETHA: TMPL VIJAYAWADA
  • BUDDU LAKSHMI VATSALYA: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES, ORACLE
  • CHALLA VASANTHA: GLENWOOD SYSTEMS
  • GUNTURI VENKATA SURESH: APEX ADVANCED GEO SPATIAL PVT LTD
  • KONGATHI LAKSHMI: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • MADDULA GAYATRI: SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
  • MODUGA KINNERESH: APEX ADVANCED GEO SPATIAL PVT LTD
  • SEELAM AKHIL REDDY: APEX ADVANCED GEO SPATIAL PVT LTD
  • THATHANABOYINA RAMESH BABU: APEX ADVANCED GEO SPATIAL PVT LTD

2016:

Congratulations to Selected Candiadtes of “Snovasys Software solutions”
1. A.Sai Sruthi -CSE
2. M.Suresh – CSE


Congratulations to Selected Candidates of “SANS PAREIL”, An Australia based company
1. Sindhuja Palla – CSE
2. Sai Chaitanya Buddha – CSE
3. Sama Sai Manikanta – CSE
4. Venkata Subramanyam Praneeth Krishna Jilla- CSE
5. Maddali Durga Sai Alekya- CSE
6. Swarna Mahuri Banka- CSE
7. Soumya Mylavarapu- CSE
8. Vajjala Yamini- CSE


Congratulations to the Selected Candidates in Sutherland Services
1. GOKA VASANTHA-CSE
2. SRAVANTHI CHITTURI-CSE
3. PEDAPUDI VISWANATH-IT
4. MAMIDI PRIYANKA-CSE
5. A Y A SRAVYA -CSE
6. P RITCHIE SHELSON -CSE
7. M DIVYA -CSE
8. MUVVALA KRISHNA PALLAVI -CSE
9. Y DIVYA-CSE
10. SAI CHAITANYA BUDDHA-CSE
11. DAMMALAPATI LAKSHMI SRAVANI -CSE
12. NUKALA HANISHA-CSE
13. SISTLA MADHURI-IT
14. NEELI HEMALATHA-CSE
15. KHAMMAM SRI HARSHETA-CSE
16. KRISHNA SRAVANTHI KOTA-CSE
17. SIGIRISETTY SAIRAM-CSE