Computer Science and Engineering [CSE]

Counsellors List

Return to Department Page

2019-20



II YEAR
S.No
Student RollNo's
Counsellor Name
1
18KT1A0501-18KT1A0517
18KT1A0563-18KT1A0570
Mrs. G.Padmaja
2
18KT1A0518-18KT1A0534
18KT1A0572-18KT1A0586
Mrs. P.S.Silpa
3
18KT1A0535-18KT1A0551
18KT1A0595-18KT1A05A5
Mr.B.Srikanth Reddy
4
18KT1A0552-18KT1A0581
18KT1A05A7-18KT1A05B6
Mr. B.Hanumantha Rao
5
18KT1A0582-18KT1A0598
18KT1A05A0-18KT1A05A4
Mrs. M.Udaya Tejaswini
6
18KT1A05A6-18KT1A05B7
19KT5A0501-19KT5A0515
Ms. O.Sravani
IIIYEAR
S.No
Student RollNo's
Counsellor Name
1
17KT1A0501-17KT1A0520
17KT1A05566,17KT1A0567
Dr.Sk.Akbar
2
17KT1A0521-17KT1A0540
17KT1A0576-17KT1A0595
Mr.T.Anand
3
17KT1A0541-560
17KT1A05A0-5C0
Mr.I.Murali Krishna
4
17KT1A0563-17KT1A0594
18KT1A0519-18KT1A0524
Mrs.V.Navya sree
5
17KT1A0596-17KT1A05B9
18KT5A0501-18KT5A0503
Ms.M.S.Ramya Krishna
6
18KT5A0504-18KT5A0522 Mr.MD.Haji Ali



FINAL YEAR
S.No
Student RollNo's
Counsellor Name
1
16KT1A0502-16KT1A0530 Mr.K.Sudhakar
2
16KT1A0531-16KT1A0560 Mrs.V. Sowjanya
3
16KT1A0561-16KT1A0590 Mr.A.Chandra Mouli
4
16KT1A0591-16KT1A05B4 Mr.G.V.S.R.K.Prasad
5
16KT1A05B6-16KT1A05C1
17KT5A0501-17KT5A0518
Mr.S.B.R.Prasad



2018-19



II YEAR
S.No
Student RollNo's
Counsellor Name
1
17KT1A0501-520 Mr.S.B.R.Prasad
2
17KT1A0521-540 Mr.B.Srikanth Reddy
3
17KT1A0541-560 Mrs.V.Navya Sree
4
17KT1A0561-580 Mr.V.S.R.K.Prasad.G
5
17KT1A0581-5A0 Mr.T.Anand
6
17KT1A05A1-5C0 Mrs.P.Silpa
7
18KT5A0501-524 Mr.G.Rambabu
IIIrd YEAR
S.No
Student RollNo's
Counsellor Name
1
16KT1A0501-520 Mr.Dr.Sk.Akbar
2
16KT1A0521-540 Mrs.G.Padmaja
3
16KT1A0541-560 Mrs.M.Kalpana
4
16KT1A0561-580 Mr.B.Rajesh Kumar
5
16KT1A0581-5A0 Mr.I.Murali Krishna
6
16KT1A05A1-5C0 Mrs.M.Udaya Tejaswini
7
17KT5A0501-520 Ms.M.Ramya

FINAL YEAR
S.No
Student RollNo's
Counsellor Name
1
15KT1A0501-525 Mr.K.Sudhakar
2
15KT1A0526-550 Mr.B.Hanumantha Rao
3
15KT1A0551-575 Mr.A.Chandra Mouli
4
15KT1A0576-5A0 Mrs.Ch.Bala Vijaya Durga
5
15KT1A05A1;16KT5A0501-505 Mr.B.Sarath Chandra
-->